Communicate with Supplier? Supplier
hania Yang Ms. hania Yang
What can I do for you?
Contact Supplier
Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Technology Co., Ltd.
HomeProductsLaser Diode

Laser Diode (Total 5 Products)

Product categories of Laser Diode, we are specialized manufacturers from China, High Power Laser Diode, Laser Diode suppliers/factory, wholesale high-quality products of Multi Mode Laser Diode R & D and manufacturing, we have the perfect after-sales service and technical support. Look forward to your cooperation!
Free Space Laser Diode
CNI provides laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405 1550 nm wavelength range The free space laser diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode CNI can also provide the fiber coupled laser diode can be divided into SM...
Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module
CNI laser provides high brightness fiber coupled diode laser modules with output power up to hundreds of watts and wavelength from UV to near infrared Laser diodes are sensitive to electrostatic shock Please take the proper precautions when handling...
High Power Laser Diode Module
CNI laser provides high brightness fiber coupled diode laser modules with output power up to hundreds of watts and wavelength from UV to near infrared Laser diodes are sensitive to electrostatic shock Please take the proper precautions when handling...
Single Mode Laser Diode
CNI offers a broad portfolio of high power single mode laser diodes of any wavelength in the 405nm to 1550nm range Each laser diode product line has passed a qualification procedure to prove high reliability All supplied lasers pass an individual...
SM  PM MM Pigtailed Laser Diode
The alignment of our high quality SM PM MM laser diodes involves multiple test and inspection points to ensure maximum coupling efficiency True singlemode fibers can be selected for ideal Gaussian beam quality The small size is ideal for tight...

China Laser Diode Suppliers

CNI provides Laser diodes with free space and fiber coupling option from 405-1550 nm wavelength range. The free space Laser Diode can be divided in to single mode and multimode. The Fiber Coupled laser diode can be divided into SM, PM, MM pigtailed and High Power Laser diode module. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

◆Free Space Laser Diode

Single Mode/ Multimode Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 5mW-10W
  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity
  • Low capacitance


Fiber Coupled Laser Diode Module

High Power Laser Diode Module

  • Wavelength range 405-1064 nm
  • High output power up to 4000W@ 915/980 nm
  • Are designed for Fiber Laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

SM/ PM/ MM Pigtailed Laser Diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm
  • Output power range 1-5000mW
  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes
  • Optional FC/PC or FC/ APC connector
  • Distributed feedback (DFB)

New Products

hania Yang

Ms. hania Yang

SEND INQUIRY

  • Tel:

    86-0431-87025016

  • Fax:

    86-0431-87020258

  • E-mail:

    yangsh@cnilaser.com

Home

Phone

About Us

Inquiry