A Division of www.cnilaser.com

Changchun New Industries Optoelectronics Tech. Co., Ltd

Complete Solutions for Laser  Technology !

Home

Profiles

Products

Term of Sales

Contact

CNI laser

中文

PRODUCTS

Lasers

Green laser

Blue laser

Red laser
Yellow laser
UV laser
Laser diode
Laser kits
CO2 Laser Tube
He-Ne laser
Laser module
Laser Systems
Single frequency laser
Nanosecond laser
Fiber-coupled laser
Multi-wavelengths laser
Laser Equipment

Laser marking

Sub-surface engraving

Spectrometer

Educational system

Optics

Crystals
Scanner

Fiber optics

Fiber Mode Field Adaptor                                           New! 

Electro-optic device
Acousto-optic device
Optical components
Photomultiplier     New!

Coating

Anti-reflection film

High-reflection film
Fiber coating

Combiner film

Filters

Accessories

Power meter   New!

Optical mounts

Manual linear stage
Articulated arm
Accessories for Optogenetics and Neuroscience     New!

Contact Us

Tel:     +86-431-87034313

Fax:    +86-431-87025016

Email: cnioptical@cnilaser.com

Laser Diode

CNI optics provide semiconductor light emitting devices in 405-2200nm wavelength range for your research, development, and production. You will find a large selection of single mode laser diodes, fiber coupled laser diodes, multimode pump laser diodes. The small emitting aperture, combined with low beam divergence, make these devices the highest-brightness family of CW laser diodes available in the industry.

 Free Space Laser Diodes

   

Single mode/ Multimode laser diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm              Hot Sale!

  • Output power range 5mW-10W                405nm 20mW   

  • Fabry Perot (FP) laser cavity

  • Low capacitance


 Fiber Coupled Laser Diodes Module NEW!

   

  SM/PM/MM pigtailed laser diode

  • Wavelength range 405-1550 nm

  • Output power range 1-5000mW

  • Fiber coupled Fabry Perot (FP) laser diodes

  • Optional FC/PC or FC/APC connector

  • Distributed feedback (DFB)


High power laser diode module
  • Wavelength range 635-1064 nm
  • High output power up to 250W@ 808nm
  • Are designed for fiber laser, solid state laser pumping, direct diode material processing, surgical lasers and medical therapeutics

For further information, Please send E-mail to cnioptical@cnilaser.com, other wavelengths or specs are available.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Addr: No.888 Jinhu Road High-tech Zone,Changchun 130103, P.R.China

Email: cnioptical@cnilaser.com   International Tel: +86-431-87034313   Fax:+86-431-87025016   

 
在线客服
在线客服系统
网页聊天
live chat